Большое жюри (конкурс полнометражных фильмов) возглавит Владимир Хотиненко.

Владимир Хотиненкороссийский кинорежиссёр, актёр, сценарист, педагог.  Народный артист Российской Федерации.
 Лауреат множества престижных кинопремий, в том числе премии фестиваля «Киношок» в номинации «Премия за режиссуру» (1992) и «Главная премия» (1993), Премия «НИКА» в номинации «Лучший игровой фильм» и «Лучшая режиссёрская работа» (1993) за фильм «Макаров», Гран-при Международного кинофестиваля в Монреале (1995) за фильм «Мусульманин», Лауреат премии «Человек года-2013».

 

В большое жюри войдут:

 

Ольга Сутулова – актриса театра и кино («Контракт со смертью», сериалы «Зал ожидания», «Ленинград»).

Антон Мегердичев – российский режиссер и сценарист («Движение вверх», «Елки 3», «Метро», сериал «Российская империя»).

 

 

Малое жюри (конкурс короткометражных и конкурс студенческих фильмов) возглавит Елена Яцура.

Елена Яцуранезависимый продюсер.
Сотрудничала с кинокомпаниями «Слово», Non-Stop Production, «Богвуд-кино», Фильмоком, «Трикита Энтертеймент». Обладатель премии лучшему продюсеру стран СНГ и Балтии на Открытом фестивале кино стран СНГ и Балтии «Киношок» 2003 года.

 

 

--------------------------------

 

 

The Grand jury (competition of feature films) will be headed by Vladimir Khotinenko.

Vladimir Khotinenko is a Russian film Director, actor, screenwriter and teacher. People's artist of the Russian Federation.

Winner of many prestigious film awards, including the award of the Festival "Kinoshok" in the category "award for directing" (1992) and "Main prize"(1993), the award "NIKA” in the category "Best feature film" and "Best Director's work"(1993) for the film "Makarov", the Grand Prix of the international film festival in Montreal (1995) for the film "Muslim", Winner of the award "Man of the year-2013".

The Grand jury will include:

Olga Sutulova – a Russian theater and film actress ("The Contract with Death", siries "Waiting room", "Leningrad")

Anton Megerdichev - a Russian Director and screenwriter ("Upwaed movement", "Yolki- 3", siries "Russian Empire")

 

The small jury (short film competition and student film competition) will be headed by Elena Yatsura.

Elena Yatsura is an independent producer.

Collaborated with film companies "SLOVO", Non-Stop Production, "Bogwood-kino", Filmokom, "Trikita entertainment". Winner of the award to the best producer of the CIS and Baltic States At the open film festival of the CIS and Baltic countries "Kinoshok" in 2003.